Sonic Undertow (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Track # !! Title !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Prelude: Undertow || 2:38 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Time To Move On || 4:38 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Still Movin' || 0:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Time Off In Tannu Tuva || 6:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Free Da Radicals || 4:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Pearls Of Intuition || 5:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Chasing Tsunamis || 7:21 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Long Voyage Home || 6:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Jurassic City || 5:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || C'mon Ovaya || 4:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Forgotten Planet Suite, Pt. I || 5:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Forgotten Planet Suite, Pt. II || 4:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Coda: Undertow || 1:46 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
https://soundcloud.com/riptyde-2/4-time-off-in-tannu-tuva | https://soundcloud.com/riptyde-2/4-time-off-in-tannu-tuva | ||