Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Live In Japan 1984 (album)|Live in Tokyo 1984]]
|[[Live In Japan 1984 (album)|Live in Japan 1984]]
|
|2018
|CD/DVD package
|CD/DVD package
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Frankfurt '86 (album)|Frankfurt '86]]
|[[Frankfurt '86 (album)|Frankfurt '86]]
|
|2020
|CD/DVD package
|CD/DVD package
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Leverkusen '97]]
|[[Leverkusen '97]]
|
|2021
|CD/DVD package
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Leverkusen 2010]]
|2021
|CD/DVD package
|CD/DVD package
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98 (album)|Warsaw Jazz Days '98]]
|[[Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98 (album)|Warsaw Jazz Days '98]]
|
|2019
|CD/DVD package
|CD/DVD package
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Jarasum International Jazz Festival 2014|Jarasum 2014]]
|[[Jarasum International Jazz Festival 2014|Jarasum 2014]]
|
|2022
|CD/DVD package
|CD/DVD package
|-
|-