Rock Goes To College (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Track Number | |||
! Song Title | |||
! Written By | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sample And Hold | |||
| Bruford*, Stewart* | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Beelzebub | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| The Sahara Of Snow (Part One) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| The Sahara Of Snow (Part Two) | |||
| Bruford*, Jobson* | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Forever Until Sunday | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Back To The Beginning | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Adios A La Pasada (Goodbye To The Past) | |||
| Peacock*, Bruford* | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5G | |||
| Bruford*, Stewart*, Berlin* | |||
|} | |||
Album template. | Album template. | ||
[[Category:Discography]] | [[Category:Discography]] | ||