Frankfurt '86 (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:AHF86.jpg|450px|right]] | [[File:AHF86.jpg|450px|right]] | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
|+Allan Holdsworth: Frankfurt '86 | |||
|- | |||
!Three Sheets To The Wind | |||
!6:24 | |||
|- | |||
|Letters Of Marque | |||
|15:04 | |||
|- | |||
|Tokyo Dream | |||
|8:54 | |||
|- | |||
|Looking Glass | |||
|7:29 | |||
|- | |||
|Atavachron | |||
|4:51 | |||
|- | |||
|Non-Brewed Condiment | |||
|5:36 | |||
|- | |||
|White Line | |||
|7:57 | |||
|- | |||
|Shallow Sea | |||
|6:23 | |||
|- | |||
|Devil Take The Hindmost | |||
|7:35 | |||
|} | |||
To be released on May 29, 2020 by Manifesto Records. | To be released on May 29, 2020 by Manifesto Records. | ||