One Of A Kind (album): Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| Bruford
| Bruford
| 6:33
| 6:33
|
|-
| Total length:
| colspan="4" | 22:35
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 67:
| 3:23
| 3:23
|  
|  
|-
| Total length:
| colspan="4" | 23:58
|}
|}