Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth: Synthaxe (Guitar Player 1985)]]'' | |''[[Allan Holdsworth: Synthaxe (Guitar Player 1985)]]'' | ||
|Tom Mulhern | |Tom Mulhern | ||
|- | |||
|Cymbiosis | |||
|1 July 1986 | |||
|''[["...Where No Guitarist Has Gone Before..." (Cymbiosis 1986)]]'' | |||
|Ric Levine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Georgia Straight | |The Georgia Straight | ||