Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98 (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
|+Allan Holdsworth: Warsaw Jazz Days '98 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Title | |||
!Composer | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|The Sixteen Men Of Tain | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|6:42 | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Looking Glass | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|5:31 | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Above And Below | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|6:26 | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Water On The Brain - Pt. II | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|5:35 | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Material Unreal | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|9:07 | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|O274 | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|8:13 | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Letters Of Marque | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|11:57 | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Texas | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|7:35 | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Proto-Cosmos | |||
|Pasqua | |||
|3:58 | |||
|} | |||
Released June 2019. | Released June 2019. | ||