Leverkusen 2010: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
|+Allan Holdsworth: Leverkusen 2010 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Title | |||
!Composer | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Leave Them On | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|7:23 | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Fred | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|6:02 | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Water On The Brain - Pt. II | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|5:34 | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Madame Vintage | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|4:23 | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Above And Below | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|8:12 | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|The Things You See (When You Haven't Got Your Gun) | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|2:54 | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Material Real | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|2:47 | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|The Fifth | |||
|Wackerman | |||
|9:08 | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Letters Of Marque | |||
|Holdsworth | |||
|11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Proto-Cosmos | |||
|Pasqua | |||
|3:15 | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Ahl2010.jpeg|450px]] | [[File:Ahl2010.jpeg|450px]] | ||
Leverkusen 2010 is a CD/DVD package featuring Allan, Ernest Tibbs and Chad Wackerman. | Leverkusen 2010 is a CD/DVD package featuring Allan, Ernest Tibbs and Chad Wackerman. | ||
https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B098M1YDSW | https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B098M1YDSW | ||