Heavy Machinery (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Track # !! Title !! Composers !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Joint Ventures || Johansson/Johansson || 5:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Beef Cherokee || Johansson/Johansson || 4:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || On The Frozen Lake || Johansson/Johansson || 4:52 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Mission: Possible || Johansson/Johansson || 5:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Good Morning, Mr. Coffee || Johansson/Johansson || 7:25 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Siouxp Of The Day || Johansson/Johansson || 4:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || On The Fritz || Johansson/Johansson || 5:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Tea For One And A Half || Johansson/Johansson || 6:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Never Mind Our Weather || Johansson/Johansson || 5:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Macrowaves || Johansson/Johansson || 1:09 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
http://threadoflunacy.blogspot.no/2017/09/23-jazz-rock-gunslinger-truth-in.html | http://threadoflunacy.blogspot.no/2017/09/23-jazz-rock-gunslinger-truth-in.html | ||
[[Category:Discography]] | [[Category:Discography]] | ||