Dreams Nightmares And Improvisations (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Track Number !! Title !! Composer !! Length | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Glass Lullaby || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || A New Day || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Bent Bayou || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Star Gazing || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Edith Street || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || The Fifth || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Waterways || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || The Billows || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Monsieur Vintage || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Rapid Eye Movement || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Brain Funk || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || A Spontaneous Story || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Two For Ya || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Invisible || [Composer Name] || [Length] | |||
|} | |||
http://threadoflunacy.blogspot.no/2017/09/22-chad-wackerman.html | http://threadoflunacy.blogspot.no/2017/09/22-chad-wackerman.html | ||