Warleigh Manor: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Title !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| Flight || 20:54 | |||
|- | |||
| Zebulon Dance || 4:19 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Travel || 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
| Halfway House || 10:27 | |||
|- | |||
| Sunbird || 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Interview D'Aldo Romano || 6:27 | |||
|} | |||
[[File:WarleighManor.jpg|450 px|right]]"Warleigh Manor" is an album by Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring, to be released in 2020. | [[File:WarleighManor.jpg|450 px|right]]"Warleigh Manor" is an album by Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring, to be released in 2020. | ||