Expresso II (album): Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Gong: Expresso II
|+ Gong: Expresso II ([[Allan Holdsworth Discography|D]])
! #
! #
! Track
! Track
Line 10: Line 10:
| Allan - rhythm guitar
| Allan - rhythm guitar
| 6:22
| 6:22
|-
|3
|Sleepy
|Allan - lead guitar 0.38-1.40
|
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| "Soli"
| "Soli"
| Allan - lead guitar
| Allan - lead guitar 3.49-5.35
| 7:37
| 7:37
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
| "Three Blind Mice"
| "Three Blind Mice"
| Allan - lead guitar
| Allan - lead guitar 0.31-1.39
| 4:50
| 4:50
|}
|}