Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|2006
|2006
|DVD release
|DVD release
-
|-
|
|
|Live in Tokyo 1984
|Live in Tokyo 1984
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|
|
|Frankfurt '86
|Frankfurt '86
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|
|
|Leverkusen '97
|Leverkusen '97
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|
|
|Warsaw Jazz Days '98
|Warsaw Jazz Days '98
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|
|
|Jarasum 2014
|Jarasum 2014
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|Soft Machine
|Soft Machine
|Montreux 1974
|Montreux 1974
|
|
|
|
-
|-
|Gary Husband
|Gary Husband
|[[Interplay and improvisation on the drums]]
|[[Interplay and improvisation on the drums]]