Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|1992
|1992
|Instructional video
|Instructional video
|-
|Gary Husband
|[[Interplay and improvisation on the drums]]
|1998
|
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
Line 61: Line 67:
|Montreux 1974
|Montreux 1974
|
|
|
|-
|Gary Husband
|[[Interplay and improvisation on the drums]]
|1998
|
|
|}
|}