Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Live At The Galaxy]] Theatre | |[[Live At The Galaxy]] Theatre | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|DVD release | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruford]] | |||
|[[Rock Goes To College]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|DVD release | |DVD release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Allan Holdsworth And Alan Pasqua Featuring Chad Wackerman And Jimmy Haslip]] | |[[Allan Holdsworth And Alan Pasqua Featuring Chad Wackerman And Jimmy Haslip]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|DVD release | |DVD release | ||
|- | |- | ||