Dreams (album): Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Tracks: | Tracks: | ||
1 | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Track # | |||
! Title | |||
! Length | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Time Gone But Not Forgotten | |||
| 5:25 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Games | |||
| 5:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 3.A | |||
| Dreams: Day | |||
| 4:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 3.B | |||
| Dreams: Sweet | |||
| 5:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| My Father | |||
| 5:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| A Place That I Know | |||
| 8:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Exquisite Facilities | |||
| 2:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Times Yet To Come | |||
| 6:29 | |||
|} | |||
Dreams (9:45) | |||