Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 695: Line 695:
|Session
|Session
|Guitar
|Guitar
-
|-
|Pat Smythe Quartet
|Pat Smythe Quartet
|[[New Dawn: Live 1973]] [https://britprogjazz.bandcamp.com/album/new-dawn-live-1973]
|[[New Dawn: Live 1973]] [https://britprogjazz.bandcamp.com/album/new-dawn-live-1973]