Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Live In Japan 1984 (album)|Live in Japan 1984]] | |[[Live In Japan 1984 (album)|Live in Japan 1984]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|CD/DVD package | |||
|- | |||
|Allan Holdsworth | |||
|[[Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98 (album)|Warsaw Jazz Days '98]] | |||
|2019 | |||
|CD/DVD package | |CD/DVD package | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Leverkusen 2010]] | |[[Leverkusen 2010]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|CD/DVD package | |CD/DVD package | ||
|- | |- | ||