The Unique Concert: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Lockwood/Beck/Holdsworth/Romano/Jenny-Clark: The Unique Concert ([[Allan Holdsworth Discography|D]]) | |+Lockwood/Beck/Holdsworth/Romano/Jenny-Clark: The Unique Concert ([[Allan Holdsworth Discography|D]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Title | |||
! Composer | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Flight | ||
| Beck | |||
| 20:54 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zebulon Dance | ||
| Lockwood | |||
| 4:19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fast Travel | ||
| Lockwood | |||
| 11:13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Halfway House | ||
| Beck | |||
| 10:27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Interview D'Aldo Romano || 6:27 | | Sunbird | ||
| Beck | |||
| 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Interview D'Aldo Romano | |||
| Aldo Romano | |||
| 6:27 | |||
|} | |} | ||