Allan Holdsworth filmography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Allan Holdsworth And Alan Pasqua Featuring Chad Wackerman And Jimmy Haslip]] | |[[Allan Holdsworth And Alan Pasqua Featuring Chad Wackerman And Jimmy Haslip]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|DVD release | |||
|- | |||
|Soft Machine | |||
|[[Switzerland 1974 (album)|Switzerland 1974]] | |||
|2015 | |||
|DVD release | |DVD release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|CD/DVD package | |CD/DVD package | ||
|} | |} | ||