Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 600: | Line 600: | ||
|Solo artist | |Solo artist | ||
|Guitar, composer | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |||
|[[Peter Lemer]] | |||
|[[Jet Yellow (album)|Jet Yellow]] | |||
|2019 | |||
|Session, 1 track. | |||
|Guitar | |||
|} | |} | ||