Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|Solo artist | |Solo artist | ||
|Guitar, composer | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |||
|Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring | |||
|[[Warleigh Manor]] | |||
|2020 | |||
|Group member | |||
|Guitar, violin | |||
|} | |} | ||