Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 265: Line 265:
|Band member
|Band member
|Guitar, SynthAxe, composer  
|Guitar, SynthAxe, composer  
|-
|[[Gordon Beck]]
|[[Dreams (album)| Dreams]]
|1989
|Producer
|Producer only
|-
|-
|[[Carl Verheyen]]
|[[Carl Verheyen]]