Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|Session, 1 track. | |Session, 1 track. | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar | ||
|- | |||
|[[Allan Holdsworth | |||
|[[Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98 (album)|Warsaw Summer Jazz Days '98]] | |||
|2019 | |||
|Solo artist | |||
|Guitar, composer | |||
|} | |} | ||