Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|Group member | |Group member | ||
|Guitar, violin | |Guitar, violin | ||
|-| | |- | ||
|PAZ with The Singing Bowls of Tibet | |||
|[[Live In London '81: The Ron Mathewson Tapes Vol. 2]] | |||
|2020 | |||
|Group member | |||
|Guitar | |||
|- | |||
|[[Allan Holdsworth]] | |[[Allan Holdsworth]] | ||
|[[Frankfurt '86 (album)|Frankfurt '86]] | |[[Frankfurt '86 (album)|Frankfurt '86]] | ||