Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Group member | |Group member | ||
|Guitar, violin | |Guitar, violin, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PAZ with The Singing Bowls of Tibet | |PAZ with The Singing Bowls of Tibet | ||
| Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Solo artist | |Solo artist | ||
|Guitar, SynthAxe | |Guitar, SynthAxe, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lockwood/Beck/Holdsworth/Jenny-Clark/Romano | |Lockwood/Beck/Holdsworth/Jenny-Clark/Romano | ||
| Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Group member | |Group member | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Soft Works]] | |[[Soft Works]] | ||
| Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Group member | |Group member | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allan Holdsworth | |Allan Holdsworth | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Solo artist | |Solo artist | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allan Holdsworth | |Allan Holdsworth | ||
| Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Solo artist | |Solo artist | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nucleus | |Nucleus | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
|Session | |Session | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar | ||
|- | |||
|Allan Holdsworth | |||
|[[Jarasum Jazz Festival 2014]] | |||
|2021 | |||
|Solo artist | |||
|Guitar, composer | |||
|} | |} | ||