Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
Line 661: Line 661:
|-
|-
|Allan Holdsworth
|Allan Holdsworth
|[[Jarasum International Jazz Festival 2014]]
|[[Jarasum International Jazz Festival 2014]] [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=OLAK5uy_mjeAzg3KcSqeUQ6coMTKzzwJiXFXYtrfs]
|2022
|2022
|Solo artist
|Solo artist
|Guitar, composer
|-
|[[Holdsworth, Pasqua, Haslip, Wackerman]]
|[[Proto-Cosmos (live album)]] [https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLc1P3CKuVsD7F-zr-KqxAOpkZyiMacc3Q]
|2022
|Band member
|Guitar, composer
|Guitar, composer
|}
|}


(Note: A first draft of compilations is found here: [[Allan Holdsworth discography: Noteworthy compilations]])
(Note: A first draft of compilations is found here: [[Allan Holdsworth discography: Noteworthy compilations]])