Discography by recording year: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Click on "Recorded" to have the table sorted by year of recording.
{|class="wikitable sortable"  
{|class="wikitable sortable"  
|-  
|-  
Line 613: Line 614:
|Solo artist
|Solo artist
|Guitar, composer
|Guitar, composer
|-
| colspan=5 | <div style='text-align: center;'>[[#20s|'''2020s''']]</div>
|-
|Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring
|Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring
|[[Warleigh Manor]] [https://jazzinbritain1.bandcamp.com/album/warleigh-manor-the-ron-mathewson-tapes-vol-1]
|[[Warleigh Manor]] [https://jazzinbritain1.bandcamp.com/album/warleigh-manor-the-ron-mathewson-tapes-vol-1]