Discography by recording year: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 614: Line 614:
|Solo artist
|Solo artist
|Guitar, composer
|Guitar, composer
|-
|Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring
|Holdsworth/Warleigh/Mathewson/Spring
|[[Warleigh Manor]] [https://jazzinbritain1.bandcamp.com/album/warleigh-manor-the-ron-mathewson-tapes-vol-1]
|[[Warleigh Manor]] [https://jazzinbritain1.bandcamp.com/album/warleigh-manor-the-ron-mathewson-tapes-vol-1]