Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Guitar | |Guitar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 | <div style='text-align: center;'>[[#60s|'''1960s and 70s''']]</div> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Allan Holdsworth, Gordon Beck, Jeff Clyne, John Stevens]] | |[[Allan Holdsworth, Gordon Beck, Jeff Clyne, John Stevens]] | ||
|[[Conversation Piece (album)| Conversation Piece]] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WAcusrW39X4][https://youtu.be/6a3yQE4eSdM] [https://youtu.be/a4itqsIDkdY] | |[[Conversation Piece (album)| Conversation Piece]] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WAcusrW39X4][https://youtu.be/6a3yQE4eSdM] [https://youtu.be/a4itqsIDkdY] | ||