Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 401: Line 401:
|2002
|2002
|Solo artist
|Solo artist
|Guitar, composer  
|Guitar, SynthAxe, composer
|-
|[[Allan Holdsworth]]
|[[The Sixteen Men Of Tain - Special Edition]]
|2003
|Solo artist
|Guitar, SynthAxe, composer
|-
|-
|[[Soft Machine]]
|[[Soft Machine]]