Allan Holdsworth Discography: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
|Band member | |Band member | ||
|Guitar, composer | |Guitar, composer | ||
|- | |||
|Christy Coobatis | |||
|[[The Dreamer (single)]] | |||
|2023 | |||
|Session | |||
|Guitar | |||
|} | |} | ||
(Note: A first draft of compilations is found here: [[Allan Holdsworth discography: Noteworthy compilations]]) | (Note: A first draft of compilations is found here: [[Allan Holdsworth discography: Noteworthy compilations]]) | ||