Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 497: Line 497:
|''[[The Allan Holdsworth Interview! (Jazz Houston 2006)]]''
|''[[The Allan Holdsworth Interview! (Jazz Houston 2006)]]''
|Michael J. Morrison
|Michael J. Morrison
|-
|20th Century Guitar
|1 July 2007
|No Rearview Mirrors (20th Century Guitar 2007)
|Eric Paulos and Robert Silverstein
|-
|-
|Guitar Player
|Guitar Player