Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|''[[A beginners guide to (Classic Rock 2000)]]'' | |''[[A beginners guide to (Classic Rock 2000)]]'' | ||
|Andy Robson | |Andy Robson | ||
|- | |||
|FUZZ Magazine | |||
|1 May 2000 | |||
|'[[Att söka det oförfalskade (FUZZ magazine 2000)]]'' | |||
|Author unknown | |||
|- | |||
|FUZZ Magazine | |||
|1 May 2000 | |||
|'[[Searching for purity (FUZZ magazine 2000)]]'' | |||
|Author unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar Player | |Guitar Player | ||