Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|Richard Hallebeek | |Richard Hallebeek | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar Techniques | |The Guitar Magazine | ||
|1 September 1996 | |||
|''[[Holdsworth On Hollows (TGM 1996)]]'' | |||
|Dave Burrluck | |||
|- | |||
Guitar Techniques | |||
|1 December 1996 | |1 December 1996 | ||
|''[[Legato Land (Guitar Techniques 1996)]]'' | |''[[Legato Land (Guitar Techniques 1996)]]'' | ||