Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|''[[In Memoriam: DownBeat’s Final Interview with Allan Holdsworth (Downbeat 2017)]]'' | |''[[In Memoriam: DownBeat’s Final Interview with Allan Holdsworth (Downbeat 2017)]]'' | ||
|Eric Harabadian | |Eric Harabadian | ||
|- | |||
|Sittin' In With The Cat | |||
|22 April 2017 | |||
|''[[CAT Episode 009 - Allan Holdsworth (Sittin' In With The Cat 2017)]]'' | |||
|Sittin' In With The Cat | |||
|} | |} | ||