Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 184: Line 184:
|''[[Guitar Synths in Jazz (Music Technology 1987)]]''
|''[[Guitar Synths in Jazz (Music Technology 1987)]]''
|Rick Davies
|Rick Davies
|-
|Guitar Club
|1 October 1987
|''[[La tecnica al servizio del sentimento. (Guitar Club 1987, Italian)]]''
|??
|-
|-
|Sym Info
|Sym Info