Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|''[[The Outter Limits: Allan Holdsworth's Out of Bounds Existence (guitar.com 1999)]]'' | |''[[The Outter Limits: Allan Holdsworth's Out of Bounds Existence (guitar.com 1999)]]'' | ||
|Bill Milkowski | |Bill Milkowski | ||
|- | |||
|Guitarist 100 Guitar Heroes. | |||
|1 January 2000 | |||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth (Guitarist 100 Guitar Heroes 2000)]]'' | |||
|Uncredited | |||
|- | |- | ||
|audiostreet.infront.co.uk | |audiostreet.infront.co.uk | ||