Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 252: Line 252:
|''[[Allan Holdsworth: In The 80’s (Overview, Facelift 1990)]]''
|''[[Allan Holdsworth: In The 80’s (Overview, Facelift 1990)]]''
|Martin Mycock
|Martin Mycock
-
|-
|The Guitar Magazine
|The Guitar Magazine
|1 September 1990
|1 September 1990