Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]'' | |''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]'' | ||
|Neville Marten | |Neville Marten | ||
|- | |||
Boston Sound Report | |||
|15 February 1988 | |||
|''[[The Open End (Boston Sound Report 1988)]]'' | |||
|Mike and Doug | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar World | |Guitar World | ||