Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Undo revision 690 by Per (talk)
Line 177: Line 177:
|''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]''
|''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]''
|Neville Marten
|Neville Marten
|-
Boston Sound Report
|15 February 1988
|''[[The Open End (Boston Sound Report 1988)]]''
|Mike and Doug
|-
|-
|Guitar World
|Guitar World