Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
|''[[The Final Interview: Allan Holdsworth Talks SynthAxes, Jaw-Dropping Solos and More (Guitar World 2017)]]'' [https://www.guitarworld.com/artists/final-interview-allan-holdsworth-talks-synthaxes-jaw-dropping-solos-and-more/ (Direct link)] | |''[[The Final Interview: Allan Holdsworth Talks SynthAxes, Jaw-Dropping Solos and More (Guitar World 2017)]]'' [https://www.guitarworld.com/artists/final-interview-allan-holdsworth-talks-synthaxes-jaw-dropping-solos-and-more/ (Direct link)] | ||
|Joe Lalaina | |Joe Lalaina | ||
|- | |||
|Musoscribe | |||
|15 August 2017 | |||
|''[[The Allan Holdsworth Interview, Part One (Musoscribe 2017)]]'' [http://blog.musoscribe.com/index.php/2017/08/15/the-allan-holdsworth-interview-part-one/ (Direct link)] | |||
|Bill Kopp | |||
|} | |} | ||