Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 182: Line 182:
|''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]'' [https://www.musicradar.com/news/classic-interview-allan-holdsworth/ (Direct link)]
|''[[Castles Made Of Sand (Guitarist 1987)]]'' [https://www.musicradar.com/news/classic-interview-allan-holdsworth/ (Direct link)]
|Neville Marten
|Neville Marten
|-
|MUSIKER
|1 January 1988
|''[[Avantgarde Figur (Musiker 1988)]]'' (Autotranslated)
[Andreas Vahsen
|-
|-
|Boston Sound Report
|Boston Sound Report