Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 517: Line 517:
|''[[Allan Holdsworth (Sound Waves 2012)]]'' [http://www.swaves.com/Back_Issues/April12/ALLAN%20HOLDSWORTH.htm/ (Direct link)]
|''[[Allan Holdsworth (Sound Waves 2012)]]'' [http://www.swaves.com/Back_Issues/April12/ALLAN%20HOLDSWORTH.htm/ (Direct link)]
|Walter Modliszewski
|Walter Modliszewski
|-
|Guitar Player
|30 January 2014
|''[[Allan Holdsworth on Reissuing FLATTire (Guitar Player 2014)]]''
|Barry Cleveland
|-
|-
|Friends Of Dan
|Friends Of Dan