Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 257: Line 257:
|''[[Avant Guitarist (lesson/transcriptions, International Musician 1990)]]''
|''[[Avant Guitarist (lesson/transcriptions, International Musician 1990)]]''
|Mo Nazam?
|Mo Nazam?
|-
|Unknown station
|1 July 1990
|''[[Holdsworth Radio Interview (1990)]]''
|Unknown reporter
|-
|-
|Guitar Player
|Guitar Player