Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|''[[Heady mix from the guitar guru (Yorkshire Post 1993)]]'' | |''[[Heady mix from the guitar guru (Yorkshire Post 1993)]]'' | ||
|Reginald Brace | |Reginald Brace | ||
|- | |||
|Chitarre | |||
|1 September 1993 | |||
|''[[Una Chitarra... Un Mito (Chitarre 1993, Italian)]]'' | |||
|Roberto Valentino | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar Player | |Guitar Player | ||