Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|''[[CAT Episode 009 - Allan Holdsworth (Sittin' In With The Cat 2017)]]'' | |''[[CAT Episode 009 - Allan Holdsworth (Sittin' In With The Cat 2017)]]'' | ||
|Sittin' In With The Cat | |Sittin' In With The Cat | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|30 June 2017 | |||
|''[[The Final Interview: Allan Holdsworth Talks SynthAxes, Jaw-Dropping Solos and More (Guitar World 2017)]]'' [https://www.guitarworld.com/artists/final-interview-allan-holdsworth-talks-synthaxes-jaw-dropping-solos-and-more/ (Direct link)] | |||
|Joe Lalaina | |||
|} | |} | ||