Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|''[[Once Upon a Lifetime (Jazz Times 2010)]]'' [https://jazztimes.com/features/allan-holdsworth-once-upon-a-lifetime/ (Direct link)] | |''[[Once Upon a Lifetime (Jazz Times 2010)]]'' [https://jazztimes.com/features/allan-holdsworth-once-upon-a-lifetime/ (Direct link)] | ||
|Bill Milkowski | |Bill Milkowski | ||
|- | |||
|The Jerusalem Post | |||
|10 November 2010 | |||
|''[[FUSION, ROCK AND SOMETHING ELSE (The Jerusalem Post 2017)]]'' [http://www.jpost.com/Arts-and-Culture/Music/Fusion-rock-and-something-else (Direct link)] | |||
|David Brinn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sound Waves | |Sound Waves | ||