Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 540: Line 540:
|1 June 2000
|1 June 2000
|''[[The Friendly Distortion (Guitare Mag 2000)]]''
|''[[The Friendly Distortion (Guitare Mag 2000)]]''
|
|Ludovic Egraz
|-
|NPS Radio Amsterdam
|NPS Radio Amsterdam
|4 March 2000
|4 March 2000