Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 94: Line 94:
|''[[The Reluctant Virtuoso (Guitar World 1981)]]''
|''[[The Reluctant Virtuoso (Guitar World 1981)]]''
|J.C. Costa
|J.C. Costa
|-
|UCLA Daily Bruin
|11 May 1982
|''[[From famine in England to waiting cult in California (Daily Bruin 1982)]]''
|Chris Hoard
|-
|-
|Guitar World
|Guitar World