Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth Jam (Jazziz 1994)]]'' | |''[[Allan Holdsworth Jam (Jazziz 1994)]]'' | ||
|Josef Woodard | |Josef Woodard | ||
|- | |||
|Gitarre & Bass | |||
|1 November 1994 | |||
|''[[Individualist & Musiker (Gitarre & Bass 1994)]]'' | |||
|Lothar Trampert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar Shop (Vol 1 #4) | |Guitar Shop (Vol 1 #4) | ||